Find a shop near you:

WE Retail Information
Badda
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Asian Enterprise-2 Md. Bashir Ahmed Holland Center Shopping Complex 1714388807
2 Bismilla Telecom Md. Mamun Ahmed Holland Center Shopping Complex 1860331660
3 M. M. Telecom Harun Holland Center Shopping Complex 1822626853
4 Brothers Telecom Md. Mamun Ahmed Holland Center Shopping Complex 1860331660
5 Mamata Telecom Md. Solaiman Holland Center Shopping Complex 1923390002
6 The Brand Shop Harun Holland Center Shopping Complex 1822626853
7 Unique Telecom Md. Harun Holland Center Shopping Complex 1747226540
8 AB Computer & Telecom Abdul Kadir Babu Holland Center Shopping Complex 1678036518
9 Mobile Media Md. Harun Ur Rashid Holland Center Shopping Complex 1714833338
10 Jewel Telecom Md. Aminul Islam Suvastu Nazar Valley 1715405764
11 Micro Telecom Md. Aminul Suvastu Nazar Valley 1818099877
12 Harun Telecom-2 Hasan Suvastu Nazar Valley 1955238003
13 Mobile Mela Md. Bappy Link Road, Badda 1670820528
14 Khandaker Musa Suvastu Nazar Valley 1822626853
15 Nafi Telecom Rizon Suvastu Nazar Valley 1747226540
Banani
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Mobile Mart Zobayet Islam Jewel Banani Super Market 1931901231
2 Mobile Bangladesh Khokon Ur Rashid Shisir Banani Super Market 1918461626
3 Ns Telecom Kajol & Bashed Banani Super Market 1716239398
Mohakhali
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Musa Telecom Khokan Ur Rashid Shisir Mohakhali 1717992665
2 Telejogajog Mr. Joy Mohakhali 1920072848
Gulshan
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Shiti Telecom Alam Gulshan Shopping Centre 1842523456
2 Prince Telecom Prince Gulshan Shopping Centre 1923760061
Uttara
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Mira Telecom Bashirul Islam Rajlaxmi Shopping Complex (Uttara) 1712156055
2 NPN Telecom Md. Nasir Uddin Rajlaxmi Shopping Complex (Uttara) 1795557600
3 AN Telecom Azizur Rahman Rajlaxmi Shopping Complex (Uttara) 1923760061
4 Nibir Telecom Md. Kowshik Ahmed Khan Rajlaxmi Shopping Complex (Uttara) 1817525232
5 Khan International-2 Juboraj Rajlaxmi Shopping Complex (Uttara) 1718345232
6 Sarker Telecom Parvez Hassan Rajlaxmi Shopping Complex (Uttara) 1674524969
7 Lubna Telecom Kader North Tower 1554678091
8 Molla Telecom Najrul Islam Shahin North Tower 1715478249
9 Alamin Brothers Md. Salam Sarker Rajuk Commercial Complex (Uttara) 1617519730
10 Navid Telecom Jamal Hossain Rajuk Commercial Complex (Uttara) 1711239437
11 Mobile Dream Md. Asaduzzaman Rahat Rajuk Commercial Complex (Uttara) 1673939846
12 Anuba Telecom Rezaul Karim Rajuk Commercial Complex (Uttara) 1819481284
13 Al – Hassan Rasel Rajuk Commercial Complex (Uttara) 1923756789
Paltan & Old Town
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Asset Enterprise Md. Asraful Sundarban Square Super Market, Gulistan 1863969696
2 Prime Electronics -2 Md. Ashraf Sundarban Square Super Market, Gulistan 1750044000
3 Quality First Zahidul Islam Fokirapool 1913516443
4 SI Telecom Shahidul Islam Fokirapool 1711648600
5 Khan International Sharfaraz Khan Fokirapool 1727700088
6 Global View Telecom Md. Belal Hossain Baitul View Tower, Purana Paltan 1820192586
7 New Air Link Md. Jafar Baitul View Tower, Purana Paltan 1753981299
8 Telesource Azizur Rahman Baitul View Tower, Purana Paltan 1819434475
9 Friends Telecom Mr. Jakir Baitul View Tower, Purana Paltan 1819488477
10 T. H. ELECTRONICS Md. Rajib Baitul View Tower, Purana Paltan 1871046069
Shantinagar
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Global Telecom Mr Ramzan 433,Twin Tower Concord Shopping Complex 1835510009
2 R.S Corporation Md. Sohan Twin Tower Concord Shopping Complex 1972556600
3 Smart Gallerry Mr. Jony Khilgaon Taltola City Super Market 1919670425
4 Friends Telecom M.Najrul 124, Khilgaon Taltola City Super Market 1918961817
5 Barta Electronics Md. Billal Twin Tower Concord Shopping Complex 1670757237
6 Saj Telecom Md. Alamgir Hossin Eastern Plus Shopping Complex, Chamelibagh, Shantinagar 1813372518
7 Mobile Dot Com Mr. Haque 1/1, Hajipara Petrol Pump 1746116677
8 Brand Shop Md. Sohan 441, Twin Tower Concord Shopping Complex 1972556600
9 Mobile Planet Parvej 439, Twin Tower Concord Shopping Complex 1710314528
10 Bashabo Mobile Md. Alamin Bashabo 1716585800
11 Hello Tel Mr. Bappy 1/10, North Mugdapara 1719399786
12 Joy Telecom Mr. Joy North Mugdapara,Awal Supermarket Dhaka 1922526442
13 S. M Telecom Jashim 5 /38 Eastern Plus Shopping Complex Chamelibagh, Shantinagar 1733040094
14 M. S International Md. Ripon 5 /38 Eastern Plus Shopping Complex Chamelibagh, Shantinagar 1819184399
15 Friends Tel Md. Elias 5 /38 Eastern Plus Shopping Complex Chamelibagh, Shantinagar 1922184363
16 MOBILE DOT COM-2 Md. Chunnu Miah Abul Hotel 1925153055
17 NAB Electronic Md. Abir 441,Twin Tower Concord Shopping Complex 1712162606
18 H N Multimedia Rakibul Islam 5/36 Eastern Plus Shopping Complex Chamelibagh, Shantinagar 1715104985
19 OVI Electronics Ovi 5/51 Eastern Plus Shopping Complex Chamelibagh, Shantinagar 1674103178
20 New Pidims Cell Collection Mr. Humayun 5/62 Eastern Plus Shopping Complex Chamelibagh, Shantinagar 1713923391
21 Bhai Bhai Enterprise Mr. Humayun Kabir Meradia, Moddhopara, Khilgaon 1677727005
22 J. P Smart Zone Md. Imran Hussain Eastern Banabithi Shopping Complex 1879989996
Jatrabari
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Shajalal Mobile Corner Md. Sumon Samiullah Plaza 1815766100
2 Shah Ali Telecom Md. Kamrul Samiullah Plaza 1677188100
3 Shakil Telecom Shakil Idris Super Market 1911509676
4 Swarnali Telecom Mr. Bashir Taj Supermarket 1987020301
5 M.M Telecom Mosharrof Stuff Quarter 1813507165
6 Ma Telecom Emdad Stuff Quarter 1917076858
7 Hossain Telecom Hossain Stuff Quarter 1826569082
8 Murtoja Telecom Tutul Stuff Quarter 1914221029
9 S&M Telecom Md. Humaun Shonir Akhra 1817003513
10 Walton Shop Jaman Shonir Akhra 1674361138
11 Mobile Media Masum Shonir Akhra 1717604060
12 Nokia Telecom Md. Tajul Bikrampur Plaza 1783555164
13 Opurbo Telecom Babul Bikrampur Plaza 1766103906
14 Ma Mobile Dot Com Jewel Setu Market 1928285804
15 Mobile Media Masum Shonir Akhra 1717604060
Hatirpool & Dhanmondi
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 SM Telecom 2 Md. Sadek 5/95, Level-4, EasternPlaza 1740094044
2 Ratul Enterprise Golam Rabbani 5/68, Level-4, EasternPlaza 1712877736
3 Cyme Electronics Md. Kamal Hossain 5/35, Level-4, EasternPlaza 1711522499
4 Shakil Telecom Md. Shajib Hossain 5/31, Level-4, EasternPlaza 1916574493
5 Mutimedia Soft Md. Sajib Hossain 5/28, Level-4, EasternPlaza 1916574493
6 Shazia Telecom Alamin 5/45, Level-4, EasternPlaza 1916268308
7 General Electronics Md. Jashim 5/36, Level-4, EasternPlaza 1911811436
8 Nokia Telecom Md. Solaiman Kabir 355, 354, Shimanto Square 1712511599
9 Nabiha Enterprise Md. Lutfur Rahman Shop-5/41, 4th Floor, Motaleb Plaza 1728092599
10 Sun Technology Md. Moshiur Rahman 5/37, Level-4, EasternPlaza 1713454225
11 Erin Saad Babu 5/62, Level-4, EasternPlaza 1937082222
12 FR Telecom Md. Solaiman Kabir 252, Level-3, Shimanto Square 1712511599
13 Hosain Electronics Md. Maruf Hosain Babu 254, Level-3, Shimanto Square 1817561231
14 SM Telecom Md. Mizanur Rahman 324, Level-4, Shimanto Square 1712812110
15 Dola Electronics Abul Kayum Khan 340, Level-4, Shimanto Square 1819408040
16 Nur Telecom Md. Nazmul 5/4, Level-4, EasternPlaza 1985348125
Panthopath / Farmgate
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Melody Music Corner 2 Md. Tarek Latif Block-B, Shop-52, Bashundhara City, Level-1 1714824456
2 Grameen Mobile & Watch Md. Ohid Babu Block-B, Shop-18, Bashundhara City, Level-1 1674934383
3 New Asian Tel Md. Bashir Uddin Block-B, Shop-11, Bashundhara City, Level-1 1835999963
4 Best Buy Md. Alamgir Hossain Block-B, Shop-31, Bashundhara City, Level-5 1721028005
5 Heaven Electronics Md.Riaz Uddin Block-B, Shop-43, Bashundhara City, Level-5 1818338384
6 Mehedi Electronics Md. Sumon Block-B, Shop-32, Bashundhara City, Level-6 1720958789
7 Electro Vision Mr. Enamul Hoque Chowdhury Block-B, Shop-9, Bashundhara City, Level-6 1819616116
8 Nikkon Telecom Md. Nazmul Hasan Shohag Block-B, Shop-46, Bashundhara City, Level-6 1912153783
9 Zoom Point KM Zahid Hasan Bappi Block-B, Shop-42, Bashundhara City, Level-6 1717831161
10 Cell On Mr. Shawon Block-B, Shop-21, 31, Bashundhara City, Level-1 1816657666
11 Games World MM Emtiaz Rahman Block-D, Shop-8, Bashundhara City, Level-6 1711591057
12 SH Smart Shop Md. Monnaf Block-B, Shop-42, Bashundhara City, Level-5 1797192292
13 Gadget Zone Ali Noor Sarker Block-B, Shop-19, Bashundhara City, Level-1 1786922595
14 Ohid Telecom Md. Ohidul Islam Block-B, Shop-48, Bashundhara City, Level-6 1817620577
15 Mascot Phone Shahjahan Mia Block-B, Shop-41, Bashundhara City, Level-6 1919247306
16 Crown Telecom Md.Hamidul Islam Babu Block-B, Shop-36, Bashundhara City, Level-6 1716336887
17 Nokia Telecom Ali Noor Sarker Block-B, Shop-30, Bashundhara City, Level-6 1786922595
18 Amin Telecom Hira Ahmed Nannu Block-B, Shop-61, Bashundhara City, Level-6 1716148959
19 Mac Electronics Tapash Das Sujan Shop-321, Level-2, Sejan Point, Farmgate 1716451262
Mohammadpur
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Mehnaz Mobile Mr. Moin Mohammadpur Bus Stand 1712266834
2 Afra Telecom Mr. Akter Mohammadpur Bus Stand 1843444716
3 Gadget Hub Mr. Hasib Tokyo Square 1712092307
4 A&A Telecom Mr. Farhad Tokyo Square 1973062136
5 Saad Enterprise Mr. Jakir Khan Plaza 1717244061
6 Sharmin Telecom Mr. Manik Krishi Market 1715800287
7 Kishoreganj Telecom Mr. Saad Kamrangirchar 1966239602
8 Sreya Telecom Town Hall Market 1713524706
9 3star Mobile Zone Dhaka Uddan 1626299218
10 Noor Telecom Mr.Noor Dhaka Uddan 1684762050
11 S.T.S Telecom Raju Dhaka Uddan 1987251981
Mirpur
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Nafi Telecom Mr. Sarzil Mirpur-1 1625612046
2 Mou Telecom Mr. Mamun Mirpur-1 1629234888
3 Feni Telecom Mr. Nazim Mirpur-10 1811500163
4 Mamun Telecom Mr. Mamun KochuKhet 1681681333
5 Fashion Telecom Ripon KochuKhet 1914756699
6 M.S. Chondrima Abu Sufian KochuKhet 1822898085
7 Haji Mohsin 2 Mr. Rony Mirpur-10 1916773428
8 Mobile Cafe (Brand Shop) Mr. Shojib Mirpur-10 1917218421
Gazipur
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Move World Asad Khan Anupom Market 1671073351
2 Rajon Telecom Centre Md. Rajon Joydeb Pur 1615005005
3 Mahi Telecom Md. Reyaz Konabari 1723112233
4 Fatema Telecom Md. Aziz Sofipur 1925960201
5 Jisan Telecom Md. Somun Kasompur 1612222220
6 Fatema Telecom Md. Polash Khan Sarda Gonj 1679358907
Signboard, Boardbazar, Gazipur
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Khan Telecom Shah Alam Khan Signboard 1716129723
2 Sumona Telecom Md. Kawsar Dekercala 1711121212
3 Sumaiya Telecom Khaled Maleker Bari, Boardbazar 1676675858
4 Mala Telecom Saiful Islam Gazipur 1725000226
5 Rihan Traders Md Rihan Boardbazar 1716893438
6 Sikder Enterprise Jewel Rana Borobari 1914888084
7 Vip Gallery Md. Chow Charagali 1712686245
8 Janata Telecom Md. Khorshed Tongi Banaca Market 1680037272
9 Bodor Telecom Md. Saddam Tongi Banaca Market 1911663333
10 Shuveccha Telecom Alam Khan Tongi Banaca Market 1912313131
11 Maria Telecom Md. Sattar Vawal Biponi Tongi 1915952215
12 Simcom Network Fuad Alam Signboard 1914204448
13 Khan Telecom Md. Rana 27-Gazipur 1683636175
14 Al Madina Telecom Md. Jahangir Boardbazar 1934110054
15 Sr Telecom Israfil Ahmed Boardbazar 1711039000
16 Gpc Norislam Charagali 1711334242
Kapasia/Rajendrapur
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Ananda Telecom Alamin Amried Bazar 1916775845
2 Shohag Telecom Md. Shohag Kapasia 1626827150
3 Sohel Telecom Md. Sohel Rajendrapur 1713181718
4 Nurul Amin Telecom Md. Rahat Sripur 1923423640
5 Hm Telecom Noman Rajendrapur 1558765432
6 Ma Telecom Al Amin Mauna 1713500179
7 Voice Telecom Md. Masum Rajendrapur 1822894526
8 Bhai Bhai Telecom Asadullah Sripur 1920345872
9 Mayer Doya Md. Ataur Rahman Sripur 1776602525
10 Sayeem Electonices Md. Billal Monipur 1711515057
11 Rana Telecom Showkat Bangla Bazar 1921500500
12 Jafi Telecom Jahangir Alam Kapasia 1716000001
13 M.S. Telecom Md. Jewel Hall Market, Rajendrapur cantonment 1912839667
Narsingdi
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Brothers Telecom Md.Rasel 358, Index Plaza, Norsingdi 1686737801
2 Tisha Telecom Roni Saha 342, Index Plaza, Norsingdi 1741332220
3 3G Mobile Park Mithun Saha 362, Index Plaza, Norsingdi 1735812913
4 Oishi Telecom Biswajit saha Monoherdi Bazar 1713501077
5 Grameen Voice Md. Emon BRTC Market,Norsingdi 1911520493
6 Shomporko Telecom Rejwan Index plaza 1748995332
7 Sayan Telecom Himel Index plaza 1726547044
8 Mobile World Subroto Index plaza 1718104351
9 Asha Telecom Rony Index plaza 1741332220
10 Nahar Mobile Zone Baijit School Market, Madhobdi Bazar 1710349908
11 Eshaka Telecom Md. Awlad hossain School Market, Madhobdi Bazar 1711909087
12 U.S Telecom Udoy Saha School Market, Madhobdi Bazar 1712233999
13 Sheuli Telecom Nipusaha School Market, Madhobdi Bazar 1713236518
14 Master Mobile-2 Md.Liton School Market, Madhobdi Bazar 1773805088
15 Aparupa Telecom Soriful Ghorashal, Palash, Norsingdi 1716800769
16 Mobile House Md. Nasir Uddin School Market, Madhobdi Bazar 1711949226
17 Sumon Telecom Md. Sumon Bhuyan School Market, Madhobdi Bazar 1687444353
18 Mobile Store Subroto Index Plaza 1721636768
19 Fardin Telecom Md. Afjal Index Plaza 1913694595
20 Mobile Shop Sagor Saha Index Plaza 1677580427
21 Zeneus Telecom Kawsar Index Plaza
22 Ripon Telecom Md. Anik Index Plaza 1682801662
23 AS Telecom Md. Abbas Uddin Index Plaza 1831334384
Narayanganj
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Digital Mobile Mr. Shahdat Hossain Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1711173377
2 The Mobile Md. Mithun Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1712775577
3 Linux Enterprise Mr. Pradip Shaha Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1819909982
4 Mobile Ex Anik Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1818135300
5 Mobile Hut Ushash Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1717126082
6 Mobile Link Mishu Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1712909035
7 Mobile Touch Md. Apu Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1672496763
8 Arosh Tel Md. Manik Santona Market, Chasara, Narayangonj 1920192714
9 K S Mobile Kabir Hossain Santona Market, Chasara, Narayangonj 1680254391
10 Mars Telecom Md. Rahmat Midtowen Complex, Narayangonj 1731662639
11 Nokia Master Md. Ali Hossain (Ashik ) Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1714451144
12 The Mobile 2 Kabir Ahmed Liton Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1715223344
13 New Rasha Media Md. Dolan Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1618335556
14 Nobira mobile Md. Bellal Santona Market, Chasara, Narayangonj 1670336611
15 M M Telecom Md. Monir Hossain Santona Market, Chasara, Narayangonj 1190248971
16 Mobile Fashion Md. Jahangir Alam Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1683515166
17 7 Tel International Md. Mizan Midtowen Complex, Narayangonj 1821221216
18 Mars Tel Md. Mokter Midtowen Complex, Narayangonj 1712173939
19 Gawsia Traders Mr. Shuvo Sahitunnesa Market, Narayanganj 1912252722
20 Ador Telecom Masum Hasan Sonakanda, Bandor 1675657029
21 Kotha Telecom Md. Tawkir Hossain Bangla Bazar,Narayangonj 1915711238
22 F A Trade Link Md. Farid Dormogonj, Fatullah, Narayangonj 1711150690
23 Mollah Telecom Md. Shamim Polish Line, Fatullah, Narayangonj 1798837666
24 Ma Furniture & Electronics Joinal Poket market 1956693809
25 Mayer Doya Bipul Poket market 1910553710
26 Bhuyan Telecom Md. Murad Sahitunnesa Market, Narayanganj 1724814254
27 Oishi Telecom Abu Sayeed Habib Complex, 1no Realgate, Narayangonj 1624362935
28 Ucela Telecom Al-Amin Boktaboli, Fatullah, Narayangonj 1851590635
29 Sumaiya Telecom Sumon Oabderpul, Fatullah, Narayangonj 1919658713
30 Saiful Telecom Md. Saiful Kayempur, Fatullah 1911935495
31 GSM Telecom Mithun Mark Tower, Chasara, Narayanganj 1919715025
32 I-Net Mobile Md. Khalilur SH Plaza, Ponchoboti, Narayangonj 1822881750
Munshiganj
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Media Munshiganj Ryad Hossain Molla Super Market, Munshigonj 1978155572
2 Mobile Mela Md. Masud Alam A K Chawdury Market, Munshigonj 1818383474
3 Amjad Mobile Media Amjad Hossain Mosjid Market, Munshigonj 1928918292
4 Mim Telecom Amjad Hossain Mosjid Market, Munshigonj 1913680914
5 Arun Mobile Md. Arun Mosjid Market, Munshigonj 1911032570
6 New Parents Telecomputer Md. Khokon Sipahipra, Munshigonj 19155650066
7 Sabbir Mobile Media Abdur Rahman Ayon Mosjid Market, Munshigonj 1916990910
8 Shah Dewan Bagi Md. Khaled Sador Road Side, Munshigonj 1929139552
9 Mobile Media Rasel Hossain Mosjid Market, Munshigonj 1912633010
CTG Road
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Nokia Com Motin Rahman Kassarf Complex, Ctg road 1715474466
2 Emon Enterprise Md. Elias Kassarf Complex, Ctg road 1715229931
3 R.S. Mobile Point Md. Rasel Kassarf Complex, Ctg road 1933579471
4 Al Barakah Telecom Mir Milon Kassarf Complex, Ctg road 1675437798
5 New Antora Communication Md. Delowar Hossain Kassarf Complex, Ctg road 1914760498
6 Shobuj Telecom Md. Shobuj Ahmed Kassarf Complex, Ctg road 1914662755
7 Din Islam Telecom Mr. Faruk Kassarf Complex, Ctg road 1913717024
8 Ifsan Mobile-2 Al-Mamun Kassarf Complex, Ctg road 1731381919
9 3G Mobile Md. Shabuj Kassarf Complex, Ctg road 1672437768
10 Momen Telecom Momen Miya Eshakha Plaza, Mograpara, Sonargaon 1862720290
Bhairab
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Dina Telecom Fazle Elahi Tuton Sadu Miyar Goli, Bhairab Bazar 1711455538
2 Neef Telecom Md. Sajal Sadu Miyar Goli, Bhairab Bazar 1779216000
3 Asmot Telecom Md. Shahin Mia Yakub Super Market, Bhairab Bazar 1711163003
4 Rasel Telecom Md. Rasel Yakub Super Market, Bhairab Bazar 1718077059
5 Smart Phone Md. Saddam Hossain Yakub Super Market, Bhairab Bazar 1714204035
6 Regan Telecom Md. Regan Mitali Super Market, Bhairab Bazar 1711952155
7 Grambangla Telecom Md. Kawser Bhairab Bazar 1818717171
8 Himu Telecom Md. Habibur Yakub Super Market, Bhairab Bazar 1716511805
9 Tamjid Telecom Md. Iqbal Sadu Miyar Goli, Bhairab Bazar 1916079508
10 Raja Telecom Md. Arjun Mia Yakub Super Market, Bhairab Bazar 1673319799
Savar
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Payel Telecom Kamrul Hasan Payel Hashem Plaza, 1st floor, DEPZ, Ashulia 01710671382
2 Iccha Telecom Mr. Iccha Singair Bazar Bus Stand, Manikganj 01828660000
3 Al Amin Telecom Mr. Al Amin Nabinagar Bus Stand, Savar 01673429095
4 Shah Dewan Telecom Mr. Shamim Jirani Bazar Bus Stand 01716223232
5 Sumon Telecom Mr. Sumon EPZ, Hasem Plaza 01784547142
6 Mollik Telecom Mr. Shah Alam Jirani Bazar Bus Stand 01911911167
7 Mobile Palace Mr. Rasel City Centre, Savar 01728639336
8 Cell Mart Mr. Shushanto City Centre, Savar 01799232620
9 Touch World Mr. Rony Utshab Plaza, Savar 01777111074
10 Mira Telecom Mr. Monir RS Plaza, Jirani Savar 01766657020
11 Amin Telecom Mr. Amin RS Plaza, Jirani, Savar 01794723714
12 Master Telecom Mr. Khalil RS Plaza, Jirani Savar 01942959810
13 Maisha Telecom Mr. Bappi Shomser Plaza, EPZ 01684799170
14 Ibrahim Telecom Mr. Ibrahim Chokroborti Beximco 01843470172
15 Chowdhury Telecom Mr. Delowar Singair Bazar Bus Stand, Manikgonj 01822716141
16 Jannat Telecom Mr. Jashim Singair Bazar Bus Stand, Manikgonj 01787807999
17 Akash Telecom Mr. Akash Singair Bazar Bus Stand, Manikgonj 01748408655
18 SRS Mobile Zone Mr. Zia Balivodro Bazar 01845002154
19 Ma Telecom Mr. Alamgir Chokroborti Beximco 01731393670
20 Antor Telecom Mr. Rasel Balivodro Bazar 01910257878
21 Borhan Telecom Mr. Borhan Chokroborti Beximco 01831061084
22 Angor Telecom Mr. Angor Chokroborti Beximco 01723897852
23 Abdullah Telecom Mr. Abdullah Chokroborti Beximco 01785005654
24 Multi Electronics Mr. Shopon Hashem Plaza, 1st floor,DEPZ,Ashulia 01680225689
25 Maisha Telecom Ulail Mr. Hira Ulail Bus Stand 01768790000
26 Salim Telecom Mr. Solaiman Chokroborti Beximco 01985875952
27 Nupur Telecom Mr. Shamim Balivodro Bazar 01676430373
28 Kaji Electronics Mr. Kazi Balivodro Bazar 01726001565
Tangail
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Mobile Zone Md. Monirul Islam Aziz Plaza, Tangail 1841882043
2 Anwar Telecom Md. Anwar Talukdar Plaza, Nagorpur 1767452678
3 Shamim Telecom Md. Shamim Medical Road, Kali Hati, Tangail 1712483269
4 Mobile Zone- 2 Md. Monirul Islam Samsul Haque Mobile Market, Tangail 1841882043
5 Shongita Telecom Nepal Station Road, Ghatail, Tangail 1740997336
6 Rafat Telecom Md.Monjur Station Road, Jamalpur 1711073798
Kishoreganj
1 Ismail Telecom Md. Anamul Islamia Mobile Market, Kishoregonj 1938899724
2 Rony Telecom Md. Rony Islamia Mobile Market, Kishoregonj 1718427670
3 Ayman Enterprise Md. Mahbub Alam Islamia Mobile Market, Kishoregonj 1753116590
4 Siddique Electronics Md. Afzal Hossain Karimganj, Kishargonj 1717356664
5 Mizan Telecom Md. Mizan Bazidpur, Kishargonj 1712642981
Rajbari
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Hello Mobile Mr. Rubel Haji Market, Rajbari Sadar 1722280901
2 Mobile City Mr. Shihab Haji Market, Rajbari Sadar 1727028899
3 Rajbari Mobile House Mr. Abdullah Mridha Market , Rajbari Sadar 1736903265
4 Bondhu Telecom Mr. Nazrul Haji Market, Rajbari Sadar 1715590352
5 Kazi Telecom Mr. Babu Station Chottor, Rajbari Sadar 1716897607
6 Opshura Telecom Mr. Mamun Bohorpur, Baliakandi Bazar 1923610703
7 King Telecom Mr. Motiur Rahman Prodhan Shorok 1728444244
8 Antora Tel 2 Mr. Uzzal Muktijoddaha Market 1714895358
Faridpur
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Parisha Telecom Md. Mustak Ahmed KMA Arkedia, Under Prime Bank, Mujib Sorok, Faridpur 01711055559
2 Bhai-Bhai Telecom Malek Sarder KMA Arkedia, Under Prime Bank, Mujib Sorok, Faridpur 01718884697
3 Abdullah Mobile Shah Jamal Uddin KMA Arkedia, Under Prime Bank, Mujib Sorok, Faridpur 01190393095
4 Sadhin Electronics Kamal Ahmed KMA Arkedia, Under Prime Bank, Mujib Sorok, Faridpur 01914413394
5 Desh Link Ehtesamul Haque KMA Arkedia, Under Prime Bank, Mujib Sorok, Faridpur 01711302219
6 Tarif Telecom Md. Mohiuddin KMA Arkedia, Under Prime Bank, Mujib Sorok, Faridpur 01857846414
7 Maisha Electronics Md. Murad Hossain 1 No. Modina Mansion, Faridpur Sadar, Faridpur 01771991255
8 Delowar Electronics Md. Delowar Hossain 2 No. Modina Mansion, Faridpur Sadar, Faridpur 01552450594
9 Google Telecom Tonmoy Saha 3 No. Rk Plaza, Mujib Sarak, Faridpur Sadar, Faridpur 01717126491
10 S.S Telecom 2 Ashish Kumar Kundu Raju Kundu Market, Shingh Para, Mujib Sarak, Faridpur Sadar, Faridpur 1671222666
11 Hello Faridpur Md. Ramiz Ahmed Goal Chamot, Faridpur

 

 

WE Retail Information
Mymensingh
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Grameen Communication Ujjal Kumar Biswas Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1713535565
2 Shuveccha Telecom Tutul Saha Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1732436301
3 M.S Telecom Md.Rajib Press Club Market, Mymensingh 1,761,700,214
4 Global Communication A.N.A.M. Saleh Raju 1 CK Ghosh Road, Mymensingh 1755565056
5 S.P. Telecom Rezaul Hasan Bipul 96 CK Ghosh Road,Press Club Complex, Mymensingh 1713738098
6 Mobile Collection Samir Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1711376610
7 Ahnaf Enterprise Md. Jahangir Aloka Nodi Bangla 1711471988
8 Ruma Telecom Md. Shahid Press Club Market, Mymensingh 1765023056
9 Trust Mobile Md. Hashem Press Club Market, Mymensingh 1733253555
10 Smart Telecom Md. Khosru Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1725517296
11 Music Gallery Bipul Day Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1712637602
12 Loknath Telecom Sanjay Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1712466004
13 Shopon Telecom Bipul Shah Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1730958798
14 Lemon Telecom Md. Lemon Modina Plaza Fulbaria, Mymensingh 1723807024
15 Siam Telecom Md. Remon Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1711164700
16 A.D. Mobile Sujon Shah Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1716037141
17 New Cell Tone Md. Amdadul haque Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1716834823
18 Reshma Telecom Md. Zosher Uddin Masud Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1721500161
19 All Rad Telecom Md. Anowar Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1717154659
20 Aronno Telecom Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1716772072
21 Zahin Telecom Md. Mahbub Alam Babu Harun Tower, Mymensingh 1718197298
22 Mobile Land Md. Alamgir Press Club Market, Mymensingh 1911572368
23 Suvo Electronics Pappu CK Ghosh Road, Mymensingh 1924812914
24 J S Telecom Md. Najmul Haque Haluaghat, Mymensingh 1712723165
25 Radio Electronics Srikanta Dash Rekha Complex 1717563287

Netrokona

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Zia Telecom Md. Zia Shoto Bazaar, Netrokona 1712345000
2 S M Nokia Md. Shahin Shoto Bazaar, Netrokona 1761441858
3 Nur Telecom Md. Alam Shoto Bazaar, Netrokona 1713534248
4 My Phone Md. Shampam Shoto Bazaar, Netrokona 1761445818
5 Habib Telecom Md. Habibur Shoto Bazaar, Netrokona 1912179184

Sherpur

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Moaz Telecom Md. Salim New Market Mor, Sherpur 1712819907
2 Shom Enterprise Papon Seriboddi, Sherpur 1712587484
3 Razzak Telecom Khurshed Alam Mohim Super Market 1850582223

WE Retail Information
CDA Market, Mohammadi Plaza, Reazuddin Bazar
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Singapore Electronic Shahid Riazuddinbazar 1815331080
2 Nadimpur Electronic Aziz Riazuddinbazar 18190165939
3 New Mobile City Nurul Alam Riazuddinbazar 1811232400
4 MS Collection Khalilur Rahaman Riazuddinbazar 1824990218
5 Shah Jabbaqria Telecom Helal Uddin Riazuddinbazar 1818131439
6 Misma Enterprise Rashed Riazuddinbazar 1830767372
7 Smart Phone Towhidul Islam Riazuddinbazar 1842002203
8 Habib Electronic Habibullah Riazuddinbazar 1817785080
9 All Net Kamaluddin Riazuddinbazar 1756200400
10 Ak Telecom Helal Riazuddinbazar 1819354531
11 Sun Power Mr. Alamgir Sanmar 01819871516
12 Brothers Multimedia Mr. Hasan Sanmar 1840307358
13 SD Electronics Mr. Rahman Sanmar 1853120200
14 FR Electronic Mr. Taher Sanmar 1819612652
15 The Mobile Store Mr. Milon Sanmar 1846584897
16 Phone Shop Mr. Bijoy Sanmar 1742227411
17 Malancho Mr. Kajol New Market 1712273487
18 Famous Telecom Shankar Sanmar 1819631430
19 Dhrupadi Mohammad Akter New Market 1819324131
20 IT Land Roni Chawkbazar 1813640186
21 Sohel Enterprise Md. Sohel New Market 1711341169
22 Prince Electronic Jewel New Market 1819641375
23 NS Mobile Nurul Islam Sanmar 1829495429
24 Mobile Park Amran Sanmar 1868340340
25 Nexus Telecom Mozamal Sanmar 1937500500
26 Mobile World Shakil Sanmar 1846541333
27 Sun Power Mr. Alamgir Sanmar 01819871516
28 Brothers Multimedia Mr. Hasan Sanmar 1840307358
29 SD Electronics Mr. Rahman Sanmar 1853120200
30 FR Electronic Mr. Taher Sanmar 1819612652
31 The Mobile Store Mr. Milon Sanmar 1846584897
32 Phone Shop Mr. Bijoy Sanmar 1742227411
33 Malancho Mr. Kajol New Market 1712273487
34 Famous Telecom Shankar Sanmar 1819631430
35 Dhrupadi Mohammad Akter New Market 1819324131
36 IT Land Roni Chwakbazar 1813640186
37 Sohel Enterprise Md. Sohel New Market 1711341169
38 Prince Electronic Jewel New Market 1819641375
39 NS Mobile Nurul Islam Sanmar 1829495429
40 Mobile Park Emran Sanmar 1868340340
41 Nexus Telecom Mozammel Sanmar 1937500500
42 Mobile World Sakil Sanmar 1846541333
43 Cyber Point Rezaul Karim Sanmar 1812230440
44 Ahad Electronic Monjur Sanmar 1817260461
45 MS Enterprise Saifur Rahaman Sanmar 1818690970
46 Adiba Telecom Rasel Reazuddinbazar 1824648747
47 Smart Phone Alam Reazuddinbazar 1826581581
48 Iftee Telecom Masud New Market 1729372323
49 Shafiq & Sons Abu Bakar New Market 1819636393
50 Toyub Enterprise Enamul Hoque Reazuddinbazar 1819933963
51 M.S.Mobile M.A.Taher New Market 1818911812
52 Anam Telecom Anamul Hoque Reazuddinbazar 1833967900
53 LA Telecom Abul Munsur Sanmar 1819324201

Bangkok Market, Agrabad

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 HD Electronic Zahidul Islam Bangkok Market 1611430420
2 AJ Enterprise Masudur Rahaman Bangkok Market 1814482251
3 S.N. Mobile Nur Karim Bangkok Market 1849595757
4 Islamabad Telecom Md. Riyad Bangkok Market 1812421651
5 A One Communication Rashedul Alam Bangkok Market 1710421122
6 Tabassum Telecom Nurul Alam Bangkok Market 1718005824

Akthruzzaman Center, Agrabad

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Ma Telecom Monowar Azam Aktharuzzaman Center 1815442810
2 Mobile Link Abu Sufian Aktharuzzaman Center 1869126815
3 Naima Telecom Sahadat Hossain Aktharuzzaman Center 1817262793
4 Star International Rafiqul Islam Aktharuzzaman Center 1825111555
5 Mobile Gallery Mahbub Kamal Aktharuzzaman Center 1820563530
6 Mobile Touch Anwar Karim Aktharuzzaman Center 1815103000
7 One Telecom M.H. Shimul Aktharuzzaman Center 1820026450
8 Mobile Zone Based Apollo Shopping Center 1819972767
9 Smart Zone Faruk Apollo Shopping Center 1813016017
10 Farhan Telecom Sumon Aktharuzzaman Center 1613213511
11 Rony Enterprise Mr. Rony Sayed Center 1940414141
12 Oxford Telecom Mr. Sagor Aktharuzzaman Center 1627271706
13 Khan Telecom Rezaul Aktharuzzaman Center 1819848872
14 AD Electronic Mr. Choton Das Kamal Bazar 1848361013

BM shopping Complex, Banorupa, Rangamati

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 One Telecom Saiful BM Shopping Complex 1819362499
2 Mobile Zone Shahid BM Shopping Complex 1819536328

Bondortilla EPZ

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Mobile Gallery Mohiuddin South Halishahar, Bondortilla 1825202417
2 Makka Telecom Rinku South Halishahar, Bondortilla 1717335557
3 Bismilla Telecom Hossain South Halishahar, Bondortilla 1813190900
4 Nur Telecom Arifur Gazi Complex, CEPZ 1741109764
5 Ayaat Telecom Shojol Gazi Complex, CEPZ 1825281634
6 Sadi Telecom Sadi Bondertilla 1289489072
7 Mobile Show Room Saidul EPZ Circle 1833819477

Patiya

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Khaja Mobile Surgery Mr. Rahman Shah Amir Market, 1st floor, Patiya 01836779779
2 AR Telecom Mr. Rahman Shah Amir Market, 1st floor, Patiya 01836779779
3 Mobile Collection Mr. Sazzad Shah Amir Market, 1st floor, Patiya 01837710877
4 World Video Mr. Zia Shah Amir Market, 1st floor, Patiya 01815624259
5 New Patiya Telecom Mr. Zahed Patiya Railway Station, Patiya 01815711044
6 Mobile Gallary Mr. Badshah Hazari Shopping Complex, Dohazari, Chandanish 01687502945

Cox’s Bazar

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Hazera Optics Mr. Nuru Bilkis Shopping Complex, Main Road, Lal-dighir Par, Cox’s Bazar 01825443388
2 Habib Telecom Mr. Harunur Rashid Bilkis Shopping Complex, Main Road, Lal-dighir Par, Cox’s Bazar 01817671026
3 Sanjida Electronics Mr. Osman Gani Bilkis Shopping Complex, Main Road, Lal-dighir Par, Cox’s Bazar 01715517944
4 Popular Electronics Mr. Mubarak Bilkis Shopping Complex, Main Road, Lal-dighir Par, Cox’s Bazar 01828200315
5 Esha Tele World Mr. Nasir Bilkis Shopping Complex, Main Road, Lal-dighir Par, Cox’s Bazar ‘ 01838978747
6 Matrichaya Telecom Mr. Riyad Bilkis Shopping Complex, Main Road, Lal-dighir Par, Cox’s Bazar 01818808739
7 Ramu Computer Md. Jashim Ramu Masjid Market, Main Road, Ramu, Coxs Bazar 01814079039
8 Abbas Telecom Md. Ali Abu Bakkar Market, Hnilla Bazar, Hnilla, Cox’s Bazar 01840060256
9 Nafi Mobile Soft Md. Taiyab Bara Haji Market Bridge Ghat, Teknaf, Cox’s Bazar 01829607010
10 Sharifa Telecom Md. Delwar Hosen Bazar Market, Moheskhali, Coxs Bazar 01814108367
11 Shafin Telecom Md. Aziz Bilkis Shopping Complex, Main Road, Lal-dighir Par, Cox’s Bazar 01818358230

Lohagara

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 My Tel Mr. Jahed Al Amin Shopping Complex, Lohagara 1917045043
2 Chaina Nokia Bazar Mr. Rahmatullah New Market, Keranirhat 1812934775
3 G.N. Mobile Mr. Humayun New Market, Keranirhat 1835811611

Chakaria

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Madina Telecom Mr. Ehsan New Market, Main Road, Chakoria 1712121121
2 Dhrruvo Telecom Mr. Titu New Market, Main Road, Chakoria 1712737885
3 Riyadh Telecom Mr. Riyadh New Market, Main Road, Chakoria 1830687700

Comilla

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Mars Two Md. Sanowar Farhad Sattar Khan Complex, Kandirpar, Comilla 1715146699
2 Sms Telecom Md. Imran Eastern Yeakub Plaza, Rescourse, Comilla 1911905533
3 Mum Tel Md. Nazmul Hasan Khondokar Haque Tower, Kandirpar, Comilla 1814114140
4 R.K Telecom Md. Timon Sattar Khan Complex, Kandirpar, Comilla 01622000333
5 Rahima Telecom Md. Rasel Sattar Khan Complex, Kandirpar, Comilla 1712677777
6 New Tele Barta Md. Azimur Rahman (Babu) Khondokar Haque Tower, Kandirpar, Comilla 1718134632
7 One Tel Md. Jahirul Islam Sattar Khan Complex, Kandirpar, Comilla 1721180777
8 Mobile Touch Mr. Ajit Kumar Sattar Khan Complex, Kandirpar, Comilla 1817009621
9 SB Mobile Md. Saiful Islam Town Hall S. Market, Kandirpar, Comilla 1819467743
10 Nokia Mobile Point Md. Jahir Moinamoti Super Market, Cantonment, Comilla 1757959885
11 Sky Net Md. Manik Khondokar Haque Tower, Kandirpar, Comilla 1819488949
12 Suma Telecom Md. Muhan Khondokar Haque Tower, Kandirpar, Comilla 1814405186

Feni

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Shuchi Telecom Mr. Shohed Mohipal Plaza 01915-153989
2 Mobile Shop Md. Zia Uddin Ratan Mohipal Plaza 01711444434
3 Shilpi Mobile Media Mr. Titu Chowdhury Mohipal Plaza 01711435500
4 Oishi Mobile Mr. Shobuj Mohipal Plaza 01824409399
5 City Telecom Mr. Shohag Mohipal Plaza 01711051118
6 Thahi Telecom Mr. Titu Chowdhury Mohipal Plaza 01701772388
7
7 Mobile Chomok 2 Md. Shahadat Mohipal Plaza 01827908792
8 Chandrika Telecom Md. Rezaul Karim Shahid Market, Feni 01711121878
9 Muzib Electronics Mr. Azizur Rahman Mohipal Plaza 01711661927
10 One Telecom Mr. Yusuf Harun Mohipal Plaza 01819-889123
11 Mobile Gallery Md. Faruque Mohipal Plaza “01812109047
12 Haque Telecom Md. Jillur Rahman Mohipal Plaza :01830065124
13 Maya Telecom Mr. Rajib Mohipal Plaza 1814375339
14 Mobile Link Md. Ashiqur Rahman Mohipal Plaza :01739934039

Lakshmipur

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Tahia Enterpise Mr. Md. Foyaz Chawk Bazar 1711247450
2 Smart Telecom Md. Mizan Main Road Ramganj, Lakshmipur 1778778037
3 Labonno Telecom Mr. Shibu Saha Hall Road Raipur 1717321355
4 Labonno Telecom (2) Mr. Shibu Saha Hall Road Raipur 1740606080
5 Nokia Mobile Shop Mr. Khokon Hall Road Raipur 1712323314
6 Mamoni Telecom Md. Bashar Aleckgender, Lakshmipur 1820527648
7 Chandroganj Mobile Md. Kashem Chandroganj Bazar, Lakshmipur 1878588900
8 Bonolata Mobile Center Mr. Khokon Hall Road 1712323314
9 Nokia Mobile Shop Mr. Roni Hall Road 1719559911

Noakhali

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Mobile Media Mr. Sarwar Kamal Maijdee Sadar, Maijdee 1819704070
2 Mobile Fair Mr. Samsul Kabir Maijdee Sadar, Maijdee 1711453093
3 Miron Telecom Mr. Miron Dalia Super Market 1713615566
4 Chittagong Telecom Mr. Firoz Karimpur Road, Chowmohoni 1819654300
5 Mobile Bazar Md. Iqbal Dalia Super Market 01840203060
6 SMS Telecom Md. Sohel Shampara, Chatkhali 01812327481
7 Noakhali Telecom Mr. Kalam Karimpur Road, Chaumuhani 01819692695
8 Dhaka Telecom Mr. Babul Karimpur Road, Chaumuhani 01820516406
9 Bangladesh Telecom Mr. Monir Karimpur Road, Chaumuhani 01819915050

 

WE Retail Information
Sylhet
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Purna Telecom Panna Deb Rangmahal Tower 1856284828
2 Farzana Telecom Md. Jowan Karimullah Market 1731777855
3 Hasan Telecom Md. Habib Karimullah Market 1720527430
4 Jafor Telecom-2 Md. Abdur Rahman Karimullah Market 1819573744
5 Shahin Telecom Md. Shahin Amberkhana 1705239999
6 First Choice Telecom Md. Hasan Karimullah Market 1712573406
7 Adil Telecom Md. Nadim Ahmed Karimullah Market 1751601700
8 Ma Telecom Md. Jamal Karimullah Market 1712632313
9 Ontel-2 Bodrul Hasan Chowdhury Karimullah Market 1714022255
10 Mobile Friends Md. Shohag Karimullah Market 1712594677
11 Saiful Telecom Md. Saiful Karimullah Market 1616440033
12 Shuvecha Telecom Md. Faisal Karimullah Market 1715 237393
13 Progoti Telecom Mr. Robin Karimullah Market 1717 457979
14 Arif Telecom Arifur Rahman Karimullah Market 1711803118
15 Shahjahan Telecom Md. Shahjahan Karimullah Market 1716549056
16 Jahed Telecom Md. Mijanur Rahman Karimullah Market 1711012796
17 Sonia Telecom Md. Alamgir Karimullah Market 1711238158
18 Safwan Telecom Md. Rubel Karimullah Market 1913328648
19 Dream Tel Jahedur Rahman Karimullah Market 1716337020
20 M.G. Telecom Md. Salam Karimullah Market 1712 978699
21 BD Link Md. Sohel Karimullah Market 1717917274
22 Link World Sanjoy Chatarjee Karimullah Market 1747 200078
23 Kazi Mohsin Telecom Mohsin Ahmed Surma Tower 1727929009
24 Rezwan Telecom Md. Rezwan China Market 1718108809
25 First Choice Telecom Md. Reza Beanibazar 1818751942
26 Monobal Telecom Monir Ahmed Beanibazar 1712389339
27 Falgun Audio & Mobile Md. Hiron Chotul, Kanaighat 1710343402
28 Nowshad Telecom Md. Sharif Karimullah Market 1712250795
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Amin Telecom Aminul Islam Pouro Market, Habigonj 1711481343
2 A.R. Telecom Md. Mizan Pouro Market, Habigonj 1724687584
3 Asian Mobile Md. Zia C/A, Habigonj 1716072691
4 Bishmillah Telecom Md. Ruhel Khaja Garden City 1749778107
5 Piyam Telecom Sarowar Hossain Kalibari Road, Habigonj 1717594344
6 Umar Telecom Md. Sumon C/A, Habigonj 1716688383

Sreemangal

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Brother’s Telecom Md. Rubel Ahmed Mokka Super Market 1611300047
2 T.N. Photo Media Md. Faisal S.R. Plaza, Moulvibazar 1740070010
3 Galaxy Telecom Md. Shahadat T.S. Plaza 1719333031

Sunamganj

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 T & T Telecom Topan Ahmed Mobile Bazar, Nasir Plaza, Sunamganj 1716270041
2 Siam & Salman Telecom Jasim Uddin Mobile Bazar, Nasir Plaza, Sunamganj 1712533475
3 M.S. Tanim Telecom Md. Anam Mobile Bazar, Nasir Plaza, Sunamganj 1919747418
4 Mobile World Mr. Pradip Mobile Bazar, Nasir Plaza, Sunamganj 1756576512
5 Tele World Mr. Raju Mukterpara Road, Sunamganj 1711913256

B. Baria

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Habib Tele Md. Halal Zilla Parishad Market, B Baria 01711584342
2 King Tele Md. Alamgir Hossain Masjid Road, B Baria 1687960606
3 Jashim Tele Md. Shohel Zilla Parishad Market, B Baria 1917216551
4 RK Telecom Md. Mihad Zilla Parishad Market, B Baria 1825757871
5 Padma Telecom Md. Raihan Zilla Parishad Market, B Baria 1758875565
6 S Tel Mr. Anik Zilla Parishad Market, B Baria 1924273780
7 Mukut Telecom Masjid Road, B Baria 1717781848
8 Ma Telecom Masjid Road, B Baria 1720091507
9 Rajib Visual Md. Rana Masjid Road, B Baria 1714286786
10 R.K. Telecom Md. Jainal Zilla Parishad Market 1916525441
11 Khaja Mobile Center Mr. Helal Masjid Road, B Baria 1741394081
12 Unique Telecom Md. Tanvir Masjid Road, B Baria 1911097959

WE Retail Information
Rajshaji
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Mobile Link Shithil Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1724007676
2 D.K. Mobile Selim Reza Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1825067115
3 B.M. Telecom Md. Milon Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1724666446
4 Web Link Mr. Choyon Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1724666606
5 Compact Link Mr. Titul Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1715603823
6 M Telecom-1 Mr. Milon Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1716809040
7 Hello Rajshahi Mr. Ferdous Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1712340396
8 M Telecom-2 Md. Mamun Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1716809040
9 Mobile Park Mr. Altaf Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1724876041
10 Trisha Telecom Atiqul Islam Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1712274787
11 Dollon Sim Dot Com Mr. Babu Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1711436555
12 Rubel Telecom Mr. Sujon Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1792882419
13 Neem Telecom Md. Shojib Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1912650094
14 Bangla Mobile Md. Raj Aftab Plaza, Infornt of Rajshahi New Market 1711302062
15 Mobile Clinic Md. Shuvo Mobile Tower Market 1731932324

Bogra

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Mohammad Ali Md. Hares Shoptopodi Market 1710189350
2 New Collection Mr. Babu Jamil Shoping Complex 1719025687
3 OS Telecom Md. Sajib Ahmed TMSS Mobile Market 1772929595
4 MS Telecom S.M. Nahid Hasan TMSS Mobile Market 1726977974
5 Sonjog Telecom Md. Masudul Haq TMSS Mobile Market 1924419199
6 Babu Telecom Atikur Rahman TMSS Mobile Market 1767987842
7 Liton Telecom Md. Liton Telecom TMSS Mobile Market 1711301491
8 Tarek Telecom Md. Tarek TMSS Mobile Market 1744169542
9 TST Telecom Md. Jinnat Kawsar TMSS Mobile Market 1745556655
10 Mobile Life Shekhor Rai TMSS Mobile Market 1711982228
11 Bogra Mobile Collection Md. Shahid TMSS Mobile Market 1710906081
12 New Mobile View Md. Shahin Khalifa TMSS Mobile Market 1714607279
13 Mobasshira Telecom Md. Abdul Wadud TMSS Mobile Market 1716433588
14 Asha-Ashiana Telecom Md. Rubel TMSS Mobile Market 1711167092
15 Adiba Telecom Md. Apple TMSS Mobile Market 1711101492
16 Nokia Telecom Md. Yasin Ali TMSS Mobile Market 1712225038
17 MR Telecom Md. M.S.Hq. Firoz TMSS Mobile Market 1715605399
18 New Badhan Md. Musfiqul Islam TMSS Mobile Market 1868563122

Pabna

1 Nasima Traders Mr. Juwel 129, A R Plaza, Abdul Hamid Road, Pabna 01942-205360
2 One Telecom Mr. Shopon A R Corner Market, Abdul Hamid Road, Pabna 0171-6194853
3 Grameen Mobile Phone Mr. Uzzal A R Corner Market, Abdul Hamid Road, Pabna 01712-599802
4 Touch Gallery Mr. Mithun Muktizoddha Super Market, A Hamid Road, Pabna 01750-714714
5 Phone Place Mr. Liyakot A R Corner market, Abdul Hamid Road, Pabna 01713-710552
6 Islam Telecom Mr. Rana Haque Super Market, A Hamid Road, Pabna 01714-063446
7 Sonali Telecom Mr. Kabir A R Corner Market, Abdul Hamid Road, Pabna 01712-777730
8 Sony Electronis Mr. Ariful Alahi Super Market, Kashinathpur 01729-802543
9 Meghla Telecom Md. Mizanur Rahaman A R Corner Market, Abdul Hamid Road, Pabna 01713-707528
10 Sondha Telecom Mr. Hasem A R Corner Market, Abdul Hamid Road, Pabna 01190-730080
11 Soshro Telecom Mr. Soron BDC Complex, Thana Road, pabna 01733-634755
12 Ezee Telecom Mr. Jibon Muktizoddha Super Market, A Hamid Road, Pabna 01710-747575
13 Monir Telecom Mr. Monir Muktizoddha Super Market, A Hamid Road, Pabna 01961-171799
14 Reza Electronics Mr Reza Muktizoddha Super Market, A Hamid Road, Pabna 01716-432363

Chapai Nawabganj

1 Moon Enterprise-2 Md. Mozammal Haque Abdul Mannan Sentu Market, Sadar, Chapai Nawabganj 1740959697
2 Mobile Dot Com Md. Faruk Shahin Abdul Mannan Sentu Market, Sadar, Chapai Nawabganj 1835423777
3 Shihab Telecom Md. Abjal Hossain Abdul Mannan Sentu Market, Sadar, Chapai Nawabganj 1772822223
4 Biswas Telecom Md. Sohidul Islam Abdul Mannan Sentu Market, Sadar, Chapai Nawaganj 1710002460
5 Young Fashion Md. Abdul Kader Abdul Mannan Sentu Market, Sadar, Chapai Nawabganj 1717672178
6 A. R. Mobile Mart Md. Babor Ali Rumon Abdul Mannan Sentu Market, Sadar, Chapai Nawabganj 1740917573
7 Mobile Gallary Md. Josim Uddin Abdul Mannan Sentu Market, Sadar, Chapai Nawabganj 1721048783

Naogaon

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Khoka Store Md. Shohel Johir Plaza, Naogaon 1777582121
2 Shiplu Telecom Md. Shamim Johir Plaza, Naogaon 1712247444
3 Ma Telecom Md. Noor-A-Alam Johir Plaza, Naogaon 1921685583
4 Cell City Md. Abdul Bari Johir Plaza, Naogaon 1711074248
5 Mobile Mela Md. Abdul Baki Johir Plaza, Naogaon 1712092289
6 Aruf Telecom Sree Aruf Goss Karina Super Market 1772846010
7 Cell Point S. M Ashik Iqbal Johir Plaza, Naogaon 1716726728
8 Montu Md. Mosarrof Hossain Karina Super Market 1721380866
9 Bijoy Telecom Md. Bijoy Karina Super Market 1557131798
11 Mosharrof Telecom Md. Moklesur Rahman Johir Plaza, Naogaon 1727168434
12 Dotto Mobile Dotto Shantahar, Bogura Road, Naogaon 1712754788

 

 

WE Retail Information
Rangpur
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Aastha Telecom Mr. Tareq Super Market , Rangpur 1761859595
2 Milon Enterprise Mr. Hasan Super Market , Rangpur 1915892452
3 Shak Telecom Mr. Mithu Super Market , Rangpur 1719037392
4 Ma Telecom Mr. Mukut Super Market , Rangpur 1716497943
5 Tanbin Telecom Mr. Sumon Super Market , Rangpur 1718573394
6 Jahan Telecom Mr. Liton Super Market , Rangpur 1722775387
7 Shamim Telecom Mr. Shamim Sundorganj, Rangpur 1828132244
8 Milton Enterprise Mr. Laju Sundorganj, Rangpur 1730999100
9 Munna Telecom Mr. Shahidul Sundorganj, Rangpur 1713686127
10 Raza Telecom Mr. Raza Pirgacha, Rangpur 1761650950
11 Turjo Telecom Mr. Liton Dauti, Rangpur 1748965682
12 Tuhin Telecom Mr. Tuhin Sundorganj, Rangpur 1729502583
13 Rony Telecom Mr. Rony Bamondanga, Rangpur 1731482080

Thakurgaon

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Takia Telecom Md. Abu Sharif Islam Plaza, BB Road 01746-297300
2 Zaid Telecom Md. Jahangir Alam Islam Plaza, BB Road 01985-749224
3 Siam Telecom Md. Faruk Alam Noorjahan Plaza, Chowrasta 01854-926463
4 Rony Telecom Md. Parvez Noorjahan Plaza, Chowrasta 01717-461109

Dinajpur

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Kuasha Telecom Md. Arju Sana Mobile Market, Lilimor 01768-888330
2 Tasnia Telecom Md. Bejoy Sana Mobile Market, Lilimor 01758-361555
3 Arzoo Telecom Md. Jony Sana Mobile Market, Lilimor 01726-864470
4 One Telecom Md. Mamunur Rashid Sana Mobile Market, Lilimor 01714-569442
5 Phone House Md. Parvez Alam Rainbow Super Market Lili Mor, Dinajpur 1773939399
6 Kabir Telecom Md. Humaun Kabir Sana Mobile Market, Lilimor 1738656566
7 Khushi Telecom Md. Abdur Rahman Sana Mobile Market, Lilimor 1705817528
1 Mobile Touch Al Amin (Bappi) Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #6 01737-625963
2 Galaxy Communication Md. Murad Mahmud Rubel Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #24 01737-572305
3 Anika Telecom Md. Arshad Ali (Duke) Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #4 01716-778843
4 Friends Telecom Md. Jakaria Habib Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #26 01714-228824
5 Mobile Square Md. Zahid Hossain Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #3 01735-479060
6 Mobile Fair Md. Moinul Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #11 01712-713941
7 Mobile World Md. Raja Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #17 01714-570000
8 Jamuna Telecom Md. Abdur Rahim Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #15 01717-088500
9 Mobile World 2 Md. Shaju khan Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #7 1723209999
10 Mobile World 3 Mr. Mintu Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #12 1727449370
11 Rashida Telecom Mr. Jibon Lutfunnesa Tower Shop #18 1712491768

Panchagarh

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Rich Communication Md. Muraduzzaman Alochaha Super Market, Cinema Road 01937-339088
2 Jinuk Telecom Md. Jebon Cinema Hall Road 01941–886857
3 Modina Telecom Md. Monir Hossain Hazi Ibrahim Super Market, Cinema Road 01760-587020
4 Aaha Telecom Md. Sujan Hazi Ibrahim Super Market, Cinema Road 01831-387217
5 Rumi Electronices Md. Rupom Hazi Ibrahim Super Market, Cinema Road 01717-070377
6 Mam Telecom Md. Abdul Malek Bus Stand, Boda, Panchagarh 01715-412598

 

 

 

WE Retail Information
Badda
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 A.K. Mobile Corner 2 Mr. Shakil 82, KDA New Market, Khulna 1711274667
2 Phones 4 You Mr. Abdullah KDA Avenue, Shibbari, Khulna 1710901900
3 Raj Communication Mr. Shamol Das Siraj Sarok, Dumuria, Khulna 1713901670
4 Hridoy Telecom Mr. Hridoy Lower Jessore Road, Dakbangla, Khulna 1711248220
5 Sardar Telecom Mr. Jewel Lower Jessore Road, Dakbangla, Khulna 1740940898
6 Mobile Choice Mr. Saiful Islam Khulna Shopping Complex, Khulna 1715103170
7 Ex File Telecom Mr. Yunus Ali Lower Jessore Road, Dakbangla, Khulna 1712652991
8 Das Telecom Mr. Joni Khulna Shopping Complex, Khulna 1712023155
9 3G Telecom Anowar Shadat Khulna Shopping Complex, Khulna 1912274450
10 Chaptar One Mr. Shourov Save & Safe Market,Daulatpur, Khulna 1819691289
11 Badhon Telecom Mr. Joni Dolutpur Bas Stand,Daulatpur, Khulna 1737760760
12 Dipti Telecom Mr. Dilip Das Paikgasa Bazar, Paikgasa, Khulna 1712773257
13 Mobile Fare Mr. Shonjoy Das Patkalghata Bazar, Patkalghata, Satkhira 1923869595
14 Nippon Elactronic Mr. Kamal Hosan Lower Jessore Road, Dakbangla, Khulna 1937222260
15 National Elactronics Mr. Kabir Al Azad Lower Jessore Road, Dakbangla, Khulna 1711065553

Chuknagar Bazar, Chuknagar

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Halima Telecom Mr. Abdus Shahid Thana Mor, Keshabpur, Jessore 1911405063
2 Mobile King 2 Mr. Ekramul Islam Chuknagor Bazar, Chuknagar, Khulna 19716097889
3 Shopon Telecom Mr. Shopon Thana Mor, Keshabpur, Jessore 1706090408
4 Bismillah Telecom Mr. Ami Daulatpur Bas Stand, Daulatpur, Khulna 1922378761
5 Fariha Telecom Mr. Bikrom Patkelghata Bazar, Patkelghata, Khulna 1916777673
6 Munia Telecom G.M. Musa Jakaria Supar Market, Dumuria, Khulna 1916854744
7 Anita Telecom Mr. Lokkhon Patkelghata Bazar, Patkelghata, Satkhira 1710537081
8 BEE LINE Mr. Ashraful Khulna Newmarket, Khulna 191111145
9 Mom Telecom Mr. Hasan Patkelghata Bazar, Patkelghata, Satkhira 1739652372

Nazrul Islam Road, Shadhonar Mor, Bagerhat

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Modern Communication 2 Mr. Rubel Molla Nazrul Islam Road, Shadhonar Mor, Bagerhat 1711335917
2 Firoza Telecom Mr. Monoj Kumar 18/6Rail Road, Bagerhat 1713270261
3 Rasel Telecom Mr. Rasel Chitalmari Bazar, Chitalmari, Bagerhat 1730161777
4 Rong Telecom Mr. Abu Baker Siddiqe Khandokar Supar Market, Rahat Mor, Bagerhat 1915828384
5 Dolphin Telecom Mr. Prodip Kumar Morolganj Bazar, Morolganj, Bagerhat 1926865846
6 Ala Telecom Md. Alauddin 18/6Rail Road, Bagerhat 1913028655
7 Dolphin Telecom Mr. Prodip Kumar Morolganj Sadar Market, Morolganj, Bagerhat 1926865846
8 Rubal Telecom Mr. Rubal Morolganj Sadar Market, Morolganj, Bagerhat 1713919260

Shamim Square Market, Khulna

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Laki Telecom Mr. Jahangir Hossain BIDC Road Khalishpur, Khulna 1911976414
2 A.B Telecom Mr. Masbaul Kabir 01, Shopping Complex, Khulna 1731929666
3 Razib Telecom Mr. Razib 76, KDA NewMarket, Khulna 1712118883
4 Audio Spot Khurshid Alom 88, KDA NewMarket, Khulna 1711329283
5 Athoi Telecom Mr. Sohel Lower Jessore Road, Azmal Plaza, Khulna 1915123333
6 New Dhong Niaj Shahin Dulutpur Bas stand, Dulutpur, Khulna 1711299295
7 Shakh Telecom Mr. Masudur Rahman Lower Jessore Road, Dakbangla, Khulna 1711576072
8 Januine Telecom Mr. Jahed Lower Jessore Road, Dakbangla, Khulna 1778626560
9 Imam Telecom Mr. Jia Lower Jessore Road, Dakbangla, Khulna 1711018471
10 Alvi Telecom Mr. Bellal Lower Jessore Road, Bitunnur Shopping Complex, Khulna 1916787735
11 Shajeda Telecom Mr. Abul Lower Jessore Road, Dakbangla, Khulna 1711289248
12 Rina Telecom Mr. Rupaon Hazra Patkelghata Bazar, Patkelghata, Satkhira 1730184303
13 Imran Telecom Mr. Imran Katal Tala Mor, Fokirhat, Bagerhat 1911000110
14 Siddiquia Telecom Mr. Siddique Khulna Shopping Complex, 2nd floor, Khulna 1914222637
15 Dubai Teleco Mr. Masum Khulna Shopping Complex, 2nd floor, Khulna 1742996247
16 Mobile Zone Mr. Mamun Khulna Shopping Complex, 2nd floor, Khulna 1670708090
17 Mobile BIZ Mr. Dipankor Khulna Shopping Complex, 2nd floor, Khulna 1879493495
18 Cell Tone Mr. Jony Khulna Shopping Complex, 2nd floor, Khulna 1715604704

Jessore

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Time Center Mr. Abdur Rahim M.K Road , Sador Thana, Jessore 1718208120
2 Khan Enterprise Mr. Shahin Khan M.K Road , Sador Thana, Jessore 1712266583
3 Alve Traders Mr. Imran Hossain City Plaza, M.K Road, Jessore 1981006871
4 Bela Electronic Mr. Mongol Sikdar M.K Road , Sador Thana, Jessore 1711363724
5 Jisan Enterprise Mr. Jainol M.K Road , Sador Thana, Jessore 1710786005
6 Shesir Dot Com Mr. Somir Mondal M.K Road , Sador Thana, Jessore 1724432328
7 National Telecom Mr. Lutfur Rahman Sandhani Supar Market, M.K Road, Jessore 1716190497
8 Panna Electronic Mr. Shonad Banarji Kalibari Market, M.K Road, Jessore 1718748981
9 Hanif Mobile Shop Mr. Abdul Hamid M.K Road , Sador Thana, Jessore 1716702051
10 Salma Telecom Mr. Mahmudul Haque M.K Road , Sador Thana, Jessore 1930784898
11 C.M Trade 2 Mr. Ashif City Plaza, M.K Road, Jessore 1716341671
12 Sardar Telecom Mr. Borhan Sardar City Plaza, M.K Road, Jessore 1911833544
13 Momata Electronic Mr. Toffazal Hosan M.K Road , Sador Thana, Jessore 1712050694
14 Squar Smart Zone Nannu Chakladar M.K Road , Sador Thana, Jessore 1728967890
15 Salam Telecom Mr. Salam M.K Road , Sador Thana, Jessore 1716310210

Magura

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Link Telecom Mr. Maruf Rayhan Raj Complex 1718252699
2 S. S. Mobile Mr. Nitto Gopal Arpara Bazar 1713916539
3 Deb Telecom Mr. Shwapan Kumar Bishwas Arpara Bazar 1715268970
4 Mobile Link Mr. Murad Hasan Raj Complex 1735901082
5 Hasan Mobile Mr. Ali Ahsan (Hasan) Raj Complex 1711903899
6 Tuhin Mobile Center Mr. Tuhin Khan M.R. Road 1915100063
7 Prince Electronics Mr. Prince Nohata 1740867531
8 Link Telecom 2 Mr. Maruf Rayhan Raj Complex 1718252699

Narail

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Tele Link 2 Mr. Riaz Hossain Lohagora Bazar, Narail 1911458692
2 Tele Link 1 Mr. Miraj Hasan Hospital Market, Narail 1911571171
3 Tele Zoom Mr. Miraj Hasan Banarjee Market, Narail 1911571171
4 Narail Phone Fair Rasel Khan Banarjee Market, Narail 1811758152
5 Alif Telecom Yasin Mollah Kasam Supar Market, Lohagara, Narail 1966937465
6 Sardar Telecom Nazrul Islam Kasam Supar Market, Lohagara, Narail 1768991147
7 Mollah Telecom Sohag Mollah Kasam Supar Market, Lohagara, Narail 1760552737
8 Bushra Telecom Bulbul Ahmed Kasam Supar Market, Lohagara, Narail 1927894118
9 Sadik Mobile Iktiar Rahman Hospital Market, Narail 1912121333
10 One Mobile Sohel Rana Hospital Market, Narail 1833434343
11 Sikdar Telecom Zillu Sikder Rupgonz Bazar, Narail 1795288199
12 Rana Telecom Mr Rana Mollah Kalia Bazar, Narail 1716080834
13 Monir Telecom Mr. Monir Kalia Bazar, Narail 1811717469

Jhenaidah

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Voice Tel Mr. Shafiq Zila Parishad Market, KC College Road 1712707090
2 Firoza Electronics Mr. Babu KC Collage Road 1711380479
3 Hello Jhenaidah Mr. Sobur Zila Parishad Market, KC College Road 191166669
4 Mobile House Mr. Rokon Zila Parishad Market, KC College Road 1712534213
5 Jhenaidah Mobile Plaza Mr. Monir KC College Market, Vashani Shorok, Jhenaidah 1747188980
6 Shahid Mobile House Mr. Maruf Paira Chattor, Jhenaidah 1724999099

Kushtia

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Rashid leather Mr.Shamshed Ali Bishu N.S Road, Kushtia 01711-423933
2 Mita Telecom Mr.Dabishes Sarker N.S Road, Kushtia 01717-437521
3 Anwarul Telecom Mr.Awnarul Islam Rojob Ali Market 1921319945
4 Sukria Telecom Mr. Shofi Mirza N.S Road, Kushtia 1718668285
5 Al-Moon Telecom Al Moon Kanchon N.S Road, Kushtia 1715267003
6 Hello Phone Mr. Liton Mirpur Bazar 1717446464
7 Mobile Music Mr. Mitu Mirpur Bazar 1721656589
8 Ettadi Telecom Mr. Tipu Allahr Dorga 1723488687
9 Toufiq Telecom Mr. Shomrat Allahr Dorga 1737350394
10 S K Telecom Mr. Sohel Allahr Dorga 17175267023
11 Monowar Telecom Mr. Monowar Khoksha 1724135109
12 Khan Departmental Mr. Razib Khoksha 1716051964
13 Kitab Mohol Mr. Mukul Poradha 1730894550
14 G S M Telecom Mr. Khairul Islam A.H.T Super Market, Kumarkhali 1712074139
15 Soukhin Telecom Mr. Zaman Kholishskundi 1749813032
16 Mouban Cellbazar Mr. Rajib Khan N.S Road 1771226633
17 Mobile World Mr. Milon N.S Road 1721507637
18 Bushra Telecom Mr. Sumon N.S Road 1711053037
19 Celebrity Mobile MR. Amin NS Road, Kushtia 1782320038
20 RS Telecom 2 Mr. Imran NS Road, Kushtia 1941208505
21 Smart Telecom Mr. Robin Allahr Dorga 1799030775

 

 

 

WE Retail Information
Barisal
S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Al Jubayer Enterprise 2 Mr. Khalilur Rahaman Fatema Center, Sadar Road, Barisal 1711155775
2 Omi Mobile Zone Mr. Sumon Younus Plaza, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1711986358
3 Green Mobile Valley Mr. Manzurul Islam S.S Tower, Sadar Road, Barisal 1553436069
4 Priontika Mobile Mr. Moinuddin Younus Plaza,Girzamoholla, Barisal 1718992514
5 Mobile Net Mr. Galib Younus Plaza, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1711472213
6 Akther Telecom Mr. Mainul Hasan Younus Plaza, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1714040090
7 Ideal Network Mr. Yunus Zohora Market,Girzamoholla, Barisal 1821359322
8 Rumman Telecom Mr. Rumman Zohora Market, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1777846661
9 Mobile Choich Mr. Arif Fazlulhaq Avenue, Barisal 1747102118
10 Ahad Telecom Mr. Maruf Zohora Market, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1687260105
11 Oshi Telecom Mr. Naim Zohora Market, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1719574560
12 Azmi Telecom Mr. Kalam Zohora Market, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1712609552
13 Blue Heaven Mr. Milon Fazlulhaq Avenue, Barisal 1724181818
14 Gemini’s Telecom Mr. Babu Younus Plaza, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1843339999
15 Best Mobile Zone Mr. Shahidul Zohora Market, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1736649494
16 Gith Network Mr. Humayun Kabir Zohora Market, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1827788009
17 Mobile Way Mr. Shohel Girzamoholla, Barisal 1715646796
18 Padma Suing Mr. Uzzal Mokbul Market, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1736142250
19 Mollik Telecom Mr. Nahid Zohora Market, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1919238855
20 Max Telecom Mr. Sohel Fazlulhaq Avenue, Barisal 1712924248
21 Panama Network Mr. Sujon Mahamud Market, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1712461579
22 M.K. Telecom Mr. Utpol Karmokar Bhuya Market, Girzamoholla, Barisal 1715251308

Patuakhali

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Ciam Telecom Mr. Sohel Ahammed Chalkbazar, Patuakhali 1929801419
2 Ma Telecom Mr. Mosharraf Hossain Chalkbazar, Patuakhali 1719111787
3 Arab Electronics Mr. Jahirul Haq New Market, Patuakhali 1712978537
4 Hisons Traders Mr. Hasib Sumon Marlin Plaza, New Market, Patuakhali 1715288134
5 Kabir Telecom Mr. Saiful Kabir Chalkbazar, Patuakhali 1729445446
6 Vai Vai Telecom Mr. Saiful Islam Chalkbazar, Patuakhali 1948961363

Jhalokati

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Alap Telecom Mr. Tutul Banik Kalibar Road, Jhalokati 1720525282
2 Pial Mobile Mr. Rafiq Kalibar Road, Jhalokati 1712341178
3 S A Ideas Mr. Biplob Kalibar Road, Jhalokati 1717407307
4 M/S SM Business Point Mr. Sujon Godown Road, Razapur, Jhalokati 1712001077
5 Shamim Telecom Mr. Shamim By-pass Mor, Razapur, Jhalokati 1711032114

Barguna

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Miraz Mobile Point Mr. Miraz Powuro Super Market, Barguna 1718859889
2 Mobile Dot Com Mr. Giash Nazrul Islam Sharok, Barguna 1716282772
3 Asia Telecom Mr. Golam Rasul Powuro Super Market, Barguna 1919904449
4 Dhaka Mobile & Electronics Mr. Ripon Powuro Super Market, Barguna 1919411146
5 Vai Vai Telecom Mr. Jewel Powuro Super Market, Barguna 1725173075
6 Ma Electronics Mr. Mahtab Powuro Super Market, Barguna 1772015549
7 Rajdhani Electronics Mr. Jahangir Powuro Super Market, Barguna 1719988382
8 Runa Telecom 2 Mr. Wahidul Islam Powuro Super Market, Barguna 1775281923
9 Barguna Telecom Mr. Shaharom Powuro Super Market, Barguna 1853545354

Bhola

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Advance Computer Mr. Mostofa Kamal Talukdar Babhon, Sadar Road, Bhola 1822823732
2 Euro Touch Mr. Aftab Uddin Talukdar Babhon, Sadar Road, Bhola 1720547927
3 Drishti Telecom Mr. Hasanul Karim Talukdar Babhon, Sadar Road, Bhola 1740638990
4 Bangla Telecom Ahad Chowdhury Talukdar Babhon, Sadar Road, Bhola 1758670414
5 Mahabub telecom Mr. Mahbub Talukdar Babhon, Sadar Road, Bhola 1717285856
6 Asia Telecom Mr. Akhter Hossain Talukdar Babhon, Sadar Road, Bhola 1749000105

Zela Porishad Market, Kalibari Road, Pirojpur

S.N Retail Name Owner Name Market/Adderss Mobile No.
1 Shadhin Telecom Mr. Riaj Ahmed Zilla Parishad, Kalibari Road, Pirojpur 1740629213
2 Tamim Telecom Mr. Miraj Hossain Zilla Parishad, Kalibari Road, Pirojpur 1711928722